Øvrige kandidater

11. Einy Langmoen, f. 1957, Bydel Nordstrand

12. Adam Tumidajewicz, f. 1985, Bydel Frogner

13. Sirin Hellvin Stav, f. 1988, Bydel Sagene

14. Rasmus Reinvang, f. 1970, Bydel Grünerløkka

15. Emma Staffansdotter Langmoen, f. 1997, Bydel Nordstrand

16. Stig Einar Rygh-Johansen, f. 1963, Bydel Nordstrand

17. Lillian Bredal Eriksen, f. 1970. Bydel Søndre Nordstrand

18. Kristoffer Robin Haug, f. 1984, Bydel Bjerke

19. Julie Mørch, f. 1990, Bydel Frogner

20. Torkil Vederhus, f. 1990, Bydel Sagene

21. Sabina Syed, f. 1990, Bydel St. Hanshaugen

22. Leif Ari Ingholm, f. 1981, Bydel Gamle Oslo

23. Sara Marie Blichner, f. 1989, Bydel Nordstrand

24. Andrew Kroglund, f. 1959, Bydel Ullern

25. Helene Gallis, f. 1977, Bydel Gamle Oslo

26. Demmelash Mengistu, f. 1969, Bydel Bjerke

27. Ida Beth Hald, f. 1958, Bydel Nordre Aker

28. John Slinning Jannesson, f. 1990, Bydel St. Hanshaugen

29. Kristine Schøyen Berdal, f. 1985, Bydel Nordre Aker

30. Geir Storli Jensen, f. 1989, Bydel Frogner

31. Solveig Arnesen, f. 1978, Bydel Grünerløkka

32. Anders Skyrud Danielsen, f. 1989, Bydel Gamle Oslo

33. Siri Mittet, f. 1973, Bydel Sagene

34. Mattis Ulvang, f. 1990, Bydel Nordre Aker

35. Elsa-Britt Enger, f. 1942, Bydel Gamle Oslo

36. Øyvind Vea, f. 1977, Bydel Sagene

37. Eline Solum Gran, f. 1987, Bydel Alna

38. Knut Fredrik Horn, f. 1945, Bydel Vestre Aker

39. Ingrid Schei, f. 1986, Bydel Østensjø

40. Christian Dubrau, f. 1983, Bydel Søndre Nordstrand

41. Ingrid Marie Mikelsen, f. 1976, Bydel Grorud

42. Finn Dyrkorn, f. 1966, Bydel Stovner

43. Maria Kalstø, f. 1987, Bydel Alna

44. Vegard Setrom, f. 1988, Bydel Grünerløkka

45. Maret Petersson, f. 1984, Bydel Frogner

46. Fredrik Arentz, f. 1949, Bydel Stovner

47. Isa Maline Alstadius Isene, f. 1992, Bydel St. Hanshaugen

48. John Hille, f. 1954, Bydel Bjerke

49. Frøydis Strømme Jørve, f. 1977, Bydel Grorud

50. Joakim Skajaa, f. 1978, Bydel St. Hanshaugen

51. Ragnhild Laird Iversen, f. 1979, Bydel Alna

52. Alexander Melli, f. 1971, Bydel Frogner

53. Ingeborg Elise Vardøen, f. 1940, Bydel Sagene

54. Joachim Dyrdahl, f. 1979, Bydel Sagene

55. Jane Helen Johansen, f. 1977, Bydel Bjerke

56. Erling Dokk Holm, f. 1964, Bydel Gamle Oslo

57. Anne Dubrau, f. 1986, Bydel Søndre Nordstrand

58. Dag Olav Hessen, f. 1956, Bydel Vestre Aker

59. Julie Ness, f. 1985, Bydel Grünerløkka

60. Thomas Hylland Eriksen, f. 1962, Bydel Nordre Aker

61. Nina Witoszek, f. 1954, Bydel Frogner

62. Lars Lillo-Stenberg, f. 1962, Bydel Frogner

63. Synne Øverland Knudsen, f. 1989, Bydel Gamle Oslo

64. Erlend Loe, f. 1969, Bydel Nordre Aker

65. Ingvild Hedemann Rishøi, f. 1978, Bydel Grorud